Archive | December 2009

Funny Face

A post on Facebook

Brenda

Brenda received a Shiny Butt Smile.
My friend Angela  gave me a Shiny Butt Smile. You can smile at me too! =)

2 hours ago via iSmile · Comment · · Give me (Brenda) a Smile

Ken Brown

Ken
Now the question is; How do you keep it shiny hmmm?
Do you buff your ass? Does one need help with this or is it thoroughly explained in the ‘ how-to do’ instructions in the ass buffing kit.
Or do you need someone to huuuu, breath hot air on your ass and buff it with there shirt sleeve like one does with a chrome bumper?
I got it…pledge lol
2 hours ago · Delete

Brenda Scollard Cruz

Brenda
LMFAO
about an hour ago

Ken Brown

Ken
My hiny is shiny what can that be?
your face on my ass the reflection you see.
so get a good look at this visual bliss.
and pucker up and give it a kiss.
but careful you must be don’t go to far…
for the fun ends at the Snicker bar!
56 minutes ago · Delete

Brenda Scollard Cruz

Brenda

LOL 🙂
55 minutes ago

Yvonne Castro

Yvonne

LMAO!!!!!
34 minutes ago
©2009

Add to FacebookAdd to DiggAdd to Del.icio.usAdd to StumbleuponAdd to RedditAdd to BlinklistAdd to Ma.gnoliaAdd to TechnoratiAdd to FurlAdd to Newsvine

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: